Club Distrital

RANKING

Categoría Primera

 

NOMBRE TOTAL
1 RAMOS JUAN DAVID 420
2 DIAZ JAIME 275
3 SANTOS JUAN S. 210
4 CAVIEDES MAURICIO 170
5 LOPEZ JUAN S. 110
6 SANDOVAL MARIO 85
7 PESTIEAU SARAH 61
8 HERNANDEZ DAVID 60
9 CAMACHO CAMILO 50
10 GALARZA LUIS 47
11 ENGLAND DONALD 45
12 CHAHIN GABRIEL 37
13 SAAVEDRA EDUARDO 21
14 LOPEZ GERSON 16
15 RAMIREZ GUSTAVO 12
16 NIÑO DIEGO 10
17 FONSECA DAVID 9
18 AMADO SEBASTIAN 7
19 PARRA CESAR 1


PRIMERA INACTIVO
1 CAMARGO ROBERTO
2 COPETE ALEJANDRO
3 NIÑO JOSE G.
4 RUIZ LUIS E.
Categoría Segunda

 

NOMBRE TOTAL
1 VALBUENA DIEGO 606
2 RAMOS JUAN PABLO 464
3 VIVAS ALFONSO 364
4 SOLANO KID 261
5 GIRALDO MARIO 217
6 PUIG EDGAR 190
7 RIAGA SERGIO 183
8 SOSA DAVID 172
9 AMADO HERNAN 159
10 MEJIA OCTAVIO 155
11 GARCIA JULIAN 135
12 GUATIBONZA SANTIAGO 132
13 REBOLLO IGNACIO 125
14 QUIÑONEZ JUAN P. 109
15 GUEVARA LEONARDO  109
16 DENIS ROMAIN 91
17 BALAGUERA CARLOS  89
18 CARDOZO JULIAN 89
19 CARRIZOSA SEBASTIAN 88
20 CAICEDO HAROLD 85
21 CHAPARRO MIGUEL 83
22 PEREZ GERMAN 81
23 GUEVARA RICARDO 78
24 BARRERA LUIS F. 76
25 SOSA REYNEL 75
26 MORENO JUAN 71
27 RAMIREZ JULIAN  70
28 FONSECA RAFAEL 67
29 FERNANDEZ OCTAVIO 66
30 ROMERO RAFAEL 62
31 ROZO FELIPE 60
32 CHAPARRO ARMANDO 59
33 GARCIA PEDRO 58
34 SANDOVAL CAMILO 57
35 TRIVIÑO JORGE 54
36 PARRA HUGO 46
37 SARMIENTO JUAN D. 46
38 SUAREZ ALFONSO 36
39 TRIVIÑO JUAN C. 31
40 ARIZA ANDRES 31
41 RIAGA AXEL JR 30
42 VARELA ALEJANDRO 24
43 NIÑO GABRIEL 24
44 VARELA ANDRES 22
45 HERNANDEZ ANDRES F. 21
46 DIAZ MAURICIO 20
47 ANDREADE JULIO 16
48 RAMOS JUAN LUIS 14
49 BUSTOS SEBASTIAN 7
50 ALVAREZ JHON 9
51 VELASQUEZ MIGUEL 6
52 ROJO FRANCISCO 6
53 PARRA ERICK 3
54 MARCENARO GIACOMO 1
55 ALFONSO DANIEL 1
56 BARRERA RODRIGO 1


SEGUNDA INACTIVO
1 BAUTISTA RAFAEL
2 ENGLAND CRISTIAN
3 MAYORGA ALEJANDRO
4 NAVARRO RICARDO
5 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
6 RUIZ NICOLAS
7 VIVAS JENIFFER
Categoría Tercera

 

NOMBRE TOTAL
1 REYES HECTOR 550
2 MARTINEZ BORIS 307
3 HERNANDEZ EDWIN 282
4 HIGUERA ANDRES 262
5 PRECIADO PEDRO 246
6 HERNANDEZ ANDRES 223
7 HIGUERA JUAN P. 222
8 GUATIBONZA JAIRO 204
9 GUZMAN WILSON 199
10 OSPINA AIDE 199
11 HIGUERA JORGE 197
12 MENESES CARLOS 154
13 GARZON JORGE 144
14 PAEZ FRANCISCO 140
15 GUARIN MIGUEL 136
16 TARAZONA JAVIER 125
17 PALACIOS CESAR 105
18 GUTIERREZ JAIME 102
19 ZUÑIGA FABIAN 101
20 HERNANDEZ HUGO 95
21 HERNANDEZ MARIO 87
22 VIVAS NATALIA 67
23 CARVAJAL CRISTIAN 63
24 DUQUE HORACIO 53
25 SOSA REYNEL JR 52
26 RODRIGUEZ L. FERNANDO 50
27 LUNA MAXIMILIANO 49
28 PARRA GABRIEL 47
29 VELASQUEZ JUAN C. 44
30 ESPARZA JORGE 42
31 JIMENEZ OCTAVIO 41
32 FOCKE CARLOS 37
33 FONSECA GUILLERMO 36
34 GALARZA MARTHA 35
35 PARRA JULIAN 33
36 FOCKE PABLO 31
37 MEDINA RODRIGO 30
38 GUEVARA ENRIQUE 30
39 PARRA ALEJANDRO 25
40 MORA GIOVANY 25
41 PARRA MAURICIO 22
42 SANDOVAL DIANA 19
43 QUIROGA RICARDO 16
44 LOZANO CESAR 16
45 CONTRERAS JOHANA 15
46 GUARIN AGUSTO 14
47 TARGA ENRIQUE 13
48 ARENAS DIANA 13
49 MAYORGA PABLO 11
50 DIAZ RAMON 10
51 ROMERO JULIAN 7
52 SANCHEZ NELSON 6
53 TORRES LUIS 5
54 RODRIGUEZ LUIS E. 4
55 MARTINEZ JAIRO 2
56 ROZO CARLOS 1
57 RUBIO JAIME 1


TERCERA INACTIVO
1 BARRERA RODRIGO
2 CAMACHO JAIRO
3 CAÑON CARLOS
4 CASTELLANOS LEONEL
5 CAVIEDES LAURA
6 CAVIEDES RAMON
7 DIB JOSE
8 FORERO HERNAN
9 GARCIA BOLNEY
10 GUARIN GABRIEL
11 GUTIERREZ MIGUEL
12 HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN
13 MORENO BERNANDO
14 PEDRAZA POMPILIO
15 RIAGA AXEL SR.
16 SANDOVAL GERMAN
17 SANTOS RICARDO
18 SUAREZ DANIEL
19 VELASQUEZ JUAN A.
Categoría Cuarta

 

NOMBRE TOTAL
1 TORRES CARLOS J. 545
2 SOLANO KID. M 348
3 AGUAYO JUAN  249
4 CARVAJAL MARCOS 246
5 ALVARADO PEDRO 212
6 ALVARADO JUAN D. 201
7 MEDINA JUAN C. 179
8 ESCOBAR LUISA F. 148
9 HERNANDEZ JUAN C. 135
10 REYES ROBERTO 134
11 ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO 133
12 ARIZA GUILLERMO 128
13 ALVAREZ JAIRO 102
14 PALACIOS LINA 101
15 ARIAS GERARDO 100
16 CONTRERAS CARLOS 95
17 RAMIREZ YAMEL 88
18 RIAGA ANITA 86
19 COLMENARES ARTURO 81
20 SANCHEZ GERMAN 53
21 PARRA EMILIA 51
22 SIERRA NATALIA 47
23 LOZANO PABLO 45
24 GOMEZ ADRIANA 43
25 GOMEZ RICARDO 43
26 MEDINA VICTOR H. 36
27 GUEVARA NICOLAS 35
28 LOZANO LEONEL 29
29 RAMIREZ SANTIAGO 29
30 ESCOBAR ALVARO 28
31 GUATIBONZA MATEO 27
32 MORA IVON 26
33 REYES ERNESTO 25
34 MANRIQUE IVAN 22
35 SAMANTA PEÑA 21
36 VELEZ MIRYAM 20
37 VELASQUEZ ESPERANZA 19
38 TORRES ANDRES F. 17
39 SANCHEZ PATRICIA 16
40 YAÑEZ LIBIA 14
41 MARTIN LUIS 14
42 ACOSTA ALVARO 13
43 LEON MARTHA  12
44 MEDINA MARIA P. 11
45 REYES DANIEL 10
46 CARREÑO JAIME 10
47 VALENCIA OFFIR 8
48 MOISES CARMEN 8
49 VARGAS DIANA 7
50 CHAPARRO MARIA P. 7
51 PALACIOS DAVID 5
52 FRANCO MARIA 5
53 PRIETO LUZ M. 4
54 HERNANDEZ MARIA P. 3
55 CARVAJAL MARIA P. 3
56 VALBUENA LUCIA 2
57 MENDOZA OLGA L. 2
58 PAEZ DIEGO 1
59 CASAS HERNAN 1
60 MUÑOZ CATALINA 1
61 JIMENEZ RAMIRO 1
62 FOCKE JUAN DIEGO 1
63 SANCHEZ ANGELA 1


CUARTA INACTIVO
1 REYES JUAN 
2 ARISTIZABAL ALONSO
3 AVELLANEDA AMPARO
4 BARRERA ALFREDO
5 BECERRA LUIS E
6 CAGUA EDWIN
7 GALVIS MATEO
8 GARCIA ROSA M.
9 GONZALEZ MELBA
10 JAUREGUI HERNAN
11 JIMENEZ JUAN
12 MANRIQUE NESTOR 
13 MEDINA SEBASTIAN
14 MENESES ANA MARIA
15 MORENO ALEJANDRO
16 RINCON ALEJANDRO
17 RINCON MARIO
18 SANTOS RAFAEL
19 FERNANDEZ WILMAR
Categoría Quinta

 

NOMBRE TOTAL
1 GUEVARA SANTIAGO 362
2 DIAZ SANDRA 314
3 CAICEDO CAMILO 300
4 HERNANDEZ FELIPE 265
5 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 260
6 CAICEDO GERMAN 222
7 BUSTOS OLGA LUCIA 155
8 RODRIGUEZ LUZ MARY 108
9 GIRALDO LAURA 100
10 GIRALDO MARIANA 91
11 ZUÑIGA GABRIELA 84
12 ALEMAN VIRGINIA 83
13 BARRANTES YOLANDA 61
14 RAMIREZ SOFIA 58
15 CASTELLANOS JOSE D. 51
16 ORDOÑEZ MARIA C 45
17 GALLEGO SANDRA 42
18 MAYORGA OLGA 35
19 BAYONA JUAN A. 42
20 PAEZ NATALIA 13
21 ESPARZA NICOLE 13
22 MEDINA SONIA 13
23 CADENA BELEN 10
24 GARCIA MARCELA 9
25 GIRALDO LUCIA 8
26 GOMEZ LIZ 6
27 RAMIREZ OLGA LUCIA 5
28 BARRERA NATALIA 5
29 DUQUE BEATRIZ 4
30 ALVARADO MARIA J. 4
31 SALAMANCA NICOLE 1
32 ESPARZA SAMUEL 1


QUINTA INACTIVO
1 ACOSTA PABLO
2 BARRIOS ROSITA
3 BUSTOS ALEJANDRA
4 CAICEDO JUAN F.
5 CHAHIN ALEJANDRO
6 CORTES JAIRO
7 DUQUE ESTEFANIA
8 FULA YOLANDA
9 GALVIS BEATRIZ
10 GALVIS NICEFORO
11 GARDEAZABAL ANA M.
12 GOMEZ LIZ
13 GONZALEZ MARLEN
14 HERNANDEZ SAMUEL
15 LOPEZ TEDY
16 MIRANDA ASTRID
17 PARRA MARCELA
18 REY ALEXANDRA
19 RICO INGRI
20 RINCON SANTIAGO
21 RODRIGUEZ ESPERANZA
22 RODRIGUEZ JUAN
23 RODRIGUEZ LUZ M
24 ROZO ANTONIO
25 ROZO DAVID
26 ROZO MARIA C
27 SALAMANCA NICOLE
28 SANCHEZ EDILMA
29 VANEGAS ARTURO
30 VITERY SONIA
31 ROJAS SEBASTIAN

Powered by