Club Distrital

RANKING

Categoría Primera

 

NOMBRE TOT
1 MEJIA ARTURO 220
2 PESTIEAU SARAH 150
3 RAMOS JUAN DAVID 136
4 SANDOVAL MARIO 123
5 SANTOS JUAN S. 120
6 GALARZA LUIS  111
7 CAVIEDES MAURICIO  101
8 RAMIREZ GUSTAVO 85
9 CHAHIN GABRIEL 70
10 CAMACHO CAMILO 40
11 COPETE ALEJANDRO 31
12 HERNANDEZ DAVID 26
13 LOPEZ JUAN S. 19
14 PARRA CESAR 11
15 AMADO SEBASTIAN 11
16 LOPEZ GERSON 10
17 FONSECA DAVID 6
Categoría Segunda

 

NOMBRE TOT
1 GIRALDO MARIO  220
2 VIVAS ALFONSO 167
3 RAMOS JUAN PABLO 127
4 GUATIBONZA SANTIAGO 125
5 VALBUENA DIEGO 120
6 REBOLLO IGNACIO 115
7 TRIVIÑO JUAN C. 113
8 SAAVEDRA EDUARDO 100
9 RIAGA SERGIO 90
10 PARRA HUGO 89
11 ROZO FELIPE 76
12 GUEVARA RICARDO 72
13 NIÑO GABRIEL  67
14 QUIÑONEZ JUAN PABLO 60
15 TRIVIÑO JORGE 58
16 RAMOS JUAN LUIS 56
17 ANDRADE JULIO 55
18 MEJIA OCTAVIO 55
19 BARRERA LUIS F. 50
20 DIAZ MAURICIO 48
21 FONSECA RAFAEL 46
22 GARCIA JULIAN  43
23 SUAREZ ALFONSO 40
24 VARELA ALEJANDRO 37
25 ROMERO RAFAEL 36
26 VARELA ANDRES 36
27 PARRA ERICK 30
28 PUIG EDGAR 30
29 BALAGUERA CARLOS 28
30 CARDOZO JULIAN 26
31 ALVAREZ JHON 25
32 AMADO HERNAN 22
33 SANDOVAL CAMILO 20
34 SOLANO KID 19
35 CARRIZOSA SEBATIAN 17
36 CHAPARRO ARMANDO 16
37 GUEVARA LEONARDO 16
38 CHAPARRO MIGUEL 15
39 SOSA DAVID 15
40 SOSA REYNEL 14
41 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS 13
42 DENIS ROMAIN 6
43 RIAGA AXEL JR. 6
44 GARCIA PEDRO 5
45 FERNANDEZ OCTAVIO 5
46 VIVAS JENIFFER 2
47 ARIZA ANDRES 1
48 SARMIENTO JUAN D. 1
49 BUSTOS SEBASTIAN  1
50 RAMIREZ JULIAN  1
Categoría Tercera

 

NOMBRE TOT
1 DUQUE HORACIO 120
2 CAMARGO JUAN F. 108
3 SARMIENTO JUAN D. 108
4 VELASQUEZ JUAN C. 100
5 FONSECA GUILLERMO 61
6 FOCKE PABLO 58
7 ESPARZA JORGE 58
8 OSPINA AIDE 57
9 DIAZ RAMON 53
10 PARRA GABRIEL 50
11 GARZON JORGE  50
12 GUARIN MIGUEL 44
13 GUARIN AGUSTO 44
14 SANDOVAL DIANA  44
15 ZUÑIGA FABIAN 41
16 PALACIOS CESAR 41
17 PAEZ FRANCISCO 39
18 GUEVARA ENRIQUE 36
19 MORA GIOVANY 35
20 GUZMAN WILSON 35
21 HERNANDEZ ANDRES 35
22 FOCKE CARLOS  32
23 HIGUERA JORGE 31
24 LOZANO CESAR 27
25 PRECIADO PEDRO 25
26 TARAZONA JAVIER 25
27 GUATIBONZA JAIRO 24
28 CAVIEDES LAURA 24
29 CAVIEDES RAMON 24
30 HIGUERA JORGE A. 22
31 REYES DANIEL 20
32 PALACIOS DAVID 20
33 MOISES CARMEN 18
34 GUATIBONZA MATEO 18
35 LOZANO LEONEL 16
36 VELEZ MIRYAM 15
37 GUEVARA NICOLAS 12
38 VELASQUEZ ESPARANZA 11
39 CARREÑO JAIME 11
40 FRANCO MARIA 10
41 MANRIQUE IVAN 10
42 PARRA EMILIA 9
43 SANTOS RAFAEL  8
44 FOCKE JUAN D. 8
45 CARVAJAL MARIA P. 6
46 SIERRA NATALIA  5
47 ARIZA LAURA 4
48 LOZANO PABLO 4
49 RAMIREZ SANTIAGO 2
50 HERNANDEZ MARIA P. 1
51 MENDOZA OLGA L. 1
Categoría Cuarta

 

NOMBRE TOT
1 TORRES CARLOS J. 185
2 TORRES ANDRES F. 150
3 MEDINA JUAN C. 127
4 ARIZA GUILLERMO 120
5 ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO 118
6 ESCOBAR LUISA F. 117
7 ALVAREZ JAIRO 104
8 CARVAJAL MARCOS 103
9 ALVARADO JUAN D. 96
10 AGUAYO JUAN  87
11 GOMEZ ADRIANA 80
12 ALVARADO PEDRO 76
13 SANCHEZ PATRICIA 73
14 PALACIOS LINA 70
15 VALENCIA OFFIR 70
16 ARIAS GERARDO 65
17 SANCHEZ GERMAN 61
18 REYES ROBERTO 47
19 COLMENARES ARTURO 46
20 VARGAS DIANA 45
21 VALBUENA LUCIA 45
22 RIAGA ANITA 41
23 CHAPARRO MARIA P. 40
24 HERNANDEZ JUAN C. 35
25 SOLANO KID M. 34
26 PAEZ DIEGO 30
27 REYES JUAN 28
28 MEDINA MARIA P. 27
29 RAMIREZ YAMEL 26
30 MORA IVON 20
31 REYES DANIEL 20
32 PALACIOS DAVID 20
33 MOISES CARMEN 18
34 GUATIBONZA MATEO 18
35 LOZANO LEONEL 16
36 VELEZ MIRYAM 15
37 GUEVARA NICOLAS 12
38 VELASQUEZ ESPARANZA 11
39 CARREÑO JAIME 11
40 FRANCO MARIA 10
41 MANRIQUE IVAN 10
42 PARRA EMILIA 9
43 SANTOS RAFAEL  8
44 FOCKE JUAN D. 8
45 CARVAJAL MARIA P. 6
46 SIERRA NATALIA  5
47 ARIZA LAURA 4
48 LOZANO PABLO 4
49 RAMIREZ SANTIAGO 2
50 HERNANDEZ MARIA P. 1
51 MENDOZA OLGA L. 1
Categoría Quinta

 

NOMBRE TOT
1 DIAZ SANDRA 175
2 CAICEDO CAMILO 154
3 HERNANDEZ FELIPE  150
4 ESPARZA NICOLE 138
5 RAMIREZ SOFIA 129
6 CADENA BELEN 98
7 BARRANTES YOLANDA 65
8 MAYORGA OLGA 55
9 GUEVARA SANTIAGO 54
10 GIRALDO LAURA 54
11 BUSTOS OLGA LUCIA 51
12 ALEMAN VIRGINIA 50
13 PAEZ NATALIA 43
14 GALLEGO SANDRA 40
15 ZUÑIGA GABRIELA 39
16 GIRALDO LUCIA 36
17 ALVARADO MARIA J. 18
18 ZUÑIGA JUAN D. 18
19 ORDOÑEZ MARIA C. 16
20 GIRALDO MARIANA 13
21 AMADO JUANITA 12
22 CAICEDO GERMAN 9
23 RAMIREZ OLGA LUCIA 8
24 PARRA MARCELA 6
25 ESPARZA SAMUEL 6
26 BAYONA JUAN A. 4
27 GARCIA MARCELA 2
28 GOMEZ DORIS 2
29 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 2
30 HERNANDEZ SAMUEL 1
31 HIGUERA CLAUDIA 1

Powered by