Club Distrital

RANKING

Categoría Primera

 

NOMBRE TOT
1 PESTIEAU SARAH 150
2 RAMOS JUAN DAVID 136
3 SANDOVAL MARIO 123
4 SANTOS JUAN S. 120
5 GALARZA LUIS  111
6 CAVIEDES MAURICIO  101
7 RAMIREZ GUSTAVO 85
8 CHAHIN GABRIEL 70
9 CAMACHO CAMILO 40
10 COPETE ALEJANDRO 31
11 HERNANDEZ DAVID 26
12 LOPEZ JUAN S. 19
13 PARRA CESAR 11
14 AMADO SEBASTIAN 11
15 LOPEZ GERSON 10
16 FONSECA DAVID 6
Categoría Segunda

 

NOMBRE TOT
1 GIRALDO MARIO  260
2 VALBUENA DIEGO 220
3 REBOLLO IGNACIO 215
4 GUATIBONZA SANTIAGO 200
5 VIVAS ALFONSO 192
6 MEJIA OCTAVIO 130
7 RAMOS JUAN PABLO 127
8 RIAGA SERGIO 115
9 TRIVIÑO JUAN C. 114
10 GUEVARA RICARDO 97
11 BARRERA LUIS F. 90
12 PARRA HUGO 89
13 ROZO FELIPE 76
14 DIAZ MAURICIO 73
15 PUIG EDGAR 70
16 BALAGUERA CARLOS 68
17 NIÑO GABRIEL  67
18 QUIÑONEZ JUAN PABLO 60
19 TRIVIÑO JORGE 59
20 RAMOS JUAN LUIS 56
21 ANDRADE JULIO 55
22 FONSECA RAFAEL 46
23 GARCIA JULIAN  44
24 VARELA ALEJANDRO 43
25 VARELA ANDRES 43
26 SUAREZ ALFONSO 40
27 SOSA DAVID 40
28 SOSA REYNEL 39
29 ROMERO RAFAEL 37
30 CARDOZO JULIAN 32
31 PARRA ERICK 30
32 ALVAREZ JHON 25
33 AMADO HERNAN 22
34 SANDOVAL CAMILO 20
35 SOLANO KID 20
36 CARRIZOSA SEBATIAN 17
37 CHAPARRO ARMANDO 16
38 GUEVARA LEONARDO 16
39 CHAPARRO MIGUEL 15
40 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS 13
41 DENIS ROMAIN 12
42 RIAGA AXEL JR. 7
43 FERNANDEZ OCTAVIO 6
44 HERNANDEZ ANDRES F. 6
45 NAVARRO RICARDO 6
46 GARCIA PEDRO 5
47 VIVAS JENIFFER 2
48 ARIZA ANDRES 1
49 SARMIENTO JUAN D. 1
50 BUSTOS SEBASTIAN  1
51 RAMIREZ JULIAN  1
52 CAICEDO HAROLD 1
Categoría Tercera

 

NOMBRE TOT
1 DUQUE HORACIO 200
2 REYES HECTOR 200
3 FONSECA GUILLERMO 167
4 ZUÑIGA FABIAN 153
5 PALACIOS CESAR 149
6 PAEZ FRANCISCO 141
7 GARZON JORGE  115
8 HERNANDEZ ANDRES 110
9 TARAZONA JAVIER 105
10 HERNANDEZ MARIO  105
11 VELASQUEZ JUAN C. 101
12 SANDOVAL DIANA  95
13 OSPINA AIDE 94
14 PRECIADO PEDRO 90
15 HIGUERA JORGE 86
16 GUARIN MIGUEL 74
17 GUARIN AGUSTO 74
18 CARVAJAL CRISTIAN 73
19 ESPARZA JORGE 71
20 PARRA GABRIEL 67
21 GUZMAN WILSON 66
22 DIAZ RAMON 65
23 GUATIBONZA JAIRO 64
24 FOCKE PABLO 60
25 CAVIEDES RAMON 50
26 HIGUERA ANDRES 48
27 FOCKE CARLOS  38
28 GUEVARA ENRIQUE 36
29 MORA GIOVANY 35
30 GARCIA BOLNEY 31
31 GALARZA MARTHA 29
32 LOZANO CESAR 27
33 HERNANDEZ HUGO 27
34 CAVIEDES LAURA 25
35 RIAGA AXEL SR. 25
36 VIVAS NATALIA 22
37 HIGUERA JUAN P. 22
38 SANDOVAL GERMAN 17
39 ARENAS DIANA 16
40 RODRIGUEZ LUIS F. 12
41 RODRIGUEZ LUIS E. 12
42 GUTIERREZ JAIME 12
43 BUSTOS DIEGO 12
44 JIMENEZ OCTAVIO 11
45 TORRES LUIS  11
46 PARRA MAURICIO 10
47 PARRA JULIAN  8
48 PARRA ALEJANDRO 8
49 HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN 5
50 HERNANDEZ EDWIN 2
51 TARGA ENRIQUE 1
52 MEDINA RODRIGO 1
53 ROZO CARLOS 1
54 MARTINEZ JAIRO 1
Categoría Cuarta

 

NOMBRE TOT
1 TORRES CARLOS J. 260
2 TORRES ANDRES F. 225
3 CARVAJAL MARCOS 203
4 ARIZA GUILLERMO 160
5 ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO 143
6 HERNANDEZ JUAN C. 135
7 MEDINA JUAN C. 133
8 AGUAYO JUAN  127
9 ESCOBAR LUISA F. 123
10 ALVARADO JUAN D. 121
11 ALVAREZ JAIRO 105
12 ARIAS GERARDO 105
13 VALENCIA OFFIR 95
14 GOMEZ ADRIANA 80
15 ALVARADO PEDRO 77
16 SANCHEZ PATRICIA 73
17 PALACIOS LINA 70
18 VARGAS DIANA 70
19 RAMIREZ YAMEL 66
20 SANCHEZ GERMAN 61
21 REYES ROBERTO 47
22 COLMENARES ARTURO 46
23 VALBUENA LUCIA 45
24 RIAGA ANITA 41
25 CHAPARRO MARIA P. 40
26 SOLANO KID M. 34
27 PAEZ DIEGO 30
28 REYES JUAN 28
29 MEDINA MARIA P. 27
30 MORA IVON 26
31 REYES DANIEL 20
32 PALACIOS DAVID 20
33 MOISES CARMEN 18
34 GUATIBONZA MATEO 18
35 LOZANO LEONEL 16
36 VELEZ MIRYAM 16
37 GUEVARA NICOLAS 12
38 VELASQUEZ ESPARANZA 12
39 CARREÑO JAIME 12
40 CARVAJAL MARIA P. 12
41 SIERRA NATALIA  11
42 FRANCO MARIA 10
43 MANRIQUE IVAN 10
44 PARRA EMILIA 10
45 SANTOS RAFAEL  8
46 FOCKE JUAN D. 8
47 RAMIREZ SANTIAGO 8
48 ARIZA LAURA 4
49 LOZANO PABLO 4
50 HERNANDEZ MARIA P. 1
Categoría Quinta

 

NOMBRE TOT
1 CAICEDO CAMILO 254
2 DIAZ SANDRA 250
3 HERNANDEZ FELIPE  250
4 ESPARZA NICOLE 178
5 CADENA BELEN 173
6 RAMIREZ SOFIA 169
7 BARRANTES YOLANDA 105
8 ZUÑIGA GABRIELA 79
9 MAYORGA OLGA 61
10 BUSTOS OLGA LUCIA 57
11 ALEMAN VIRGINIA 56
12 GUEVARA SANTIAGO 54
13 GIRALDO LAURA 54
14 PAEZ NATALIA 43
15 GALLEGO SANDRA 40
16 GIRALDO LUCIA 36
17 ALVARADO MARIA J. 18
18 ZUÑIGA JUAN D. 18
19 ORDOÑEZ MARIA C. 16
20 GIRALDO MARIANA 13
21 AMADO JUANITA 12
22 CAICEDO GERMAN 9
23 RAMIREZ OLGA LUCIA 9
24 GARCIA MARCELA 8
25 ESPARZA SAMUEL 7
26 PARRA MARCELA 6
27 BAYONA JUAN A. 5
28 GOMEZ DORIS 2
29 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 2
30 HERNANDEZ SAMUEL 1
31 HIGUERA CLAUDIA 1
32 LOPEZ GLADIS 1

Powered by