Club Distrital

RANKING

Categoría Primera

 

NOMBRE TOTAL
1 DIAZ JAIME 450
2 SANDOVAL MARIO 140
3 CAVIEDES MAURICIO 121
4 CHAHIN GABRIEL 76
5 SAAVEDRA EDUARDO 71
6 PESTIEAU SARAH 60
7 NIÑO DANIEL 50
8 RAMIREZ GUSTAVO 46
9 VALBUENA DIEGO 35
10 GALARZA LUIS 27
11 LOPEZ GERSON 6
12 FONSECA DAVID 4
13 AMADO SEBASTIAN 2
14 PARRA CESAR 1
15 RAMOS JUAN PABLO 1
16 CAMACHO CAMILO 0


PRIMERA INACTIVO
1 CAMARGO ROBERTO
2 COPETE ALEJANDRO
3 HERNANDEZ DAVID
4 NIÑO DIEGO
5 NIÑO JOSE G.
6 RUIZ LUIS E.
Categoría Segunda

 

NOMBRE TOTAL
1 GIRALDO MARIO 334
2 VIVAS ALFONSO 284
3 SOLANO KID 281
4 SANDOVAL CAMILO 252
5 SOSA DAVID 241
6 GARCIA JULIAN 161
7 PUIG EDGAR 146
8 GUEVARA LEONARDO  115
9 RIAGA SERGIO 111
10 DENIS ROMAIN 105
11 CAICEDO HAROLD 103
12 CARRIZOSA SEBASTIAN 102
13 GUATIBONZA SANTIAGO 101
14 AMADO HERNAN 99
15 ZULUAGA SANTIAGO 88
16 MEJIA OCTAVIO 82
17 BALAGUERA CARLOS  79
18 CHAPARRO ARMANDO 77
19 RAMIREZ JULIAN  76
20 SUAREZ ALFONSO 68
21 REBOLLO IGNACIO 66
22 CARDOZO JULIAN 64
23 GUEVARA RICARDO 61
24 HERNANDEZ EDWIN 60
25 SARMIENTO JUAN D. 60
26 PEREZ GERMAN 56
27 REYES HECTOR 55
28 BARRERA LUIS F. 53
29 FONSECA RAFAEL 52
30 SOSA REYNEL 51
31 CHAPARRO MIGUEL 48
32 PARRA HUGO 43
33 MORENO JUAN 43
34 RIAGA AXEL JR 38
35 OLAVE FELIPE 35
36 HIGUERA JUAN PABLO 35
37 ROZO FELIPE 31
38 HERNANDEZ ANDRES F. 30
39 ALVARADO ANDRES 30
40 DIAZ MAURICIO 27
41 ANDREADE JULIO 25
42 ARIZA ANDRES 24
43 FERNANDEZ OCTAVIO 21
44 VARELA ALEJANDRO 18
45 HIGUERA ANDRES 18
46 GARCIA PEDRO 14
47 ROMERO RAFAEL 7
48 ROJO FRANCISCO 7
49 VELASQUEZ MIGUEL 6
50 ALVAREZ JHON 4
51 VARELA ANDRES 3


SEGUNDA INACTIVO
1 ALAYON FELIPE
2 ALFONSO DANIEL
3 ARBELAEZ RAMIRO
4 BAUTISTA RAFAEL
5 CARRILLO JAVIER
6 ENGLAND CRISTIAN
7 MARCENARO GIACOMO
8 MAYORGA ALEJANDRO
9 NAVARRO RICARDO
10 PARRA ERICK
11 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
12 VIVAS JENIFFER
Categoría Tercera

 

NOMBRE TOTAL
1 HERNANDEZ ANDRES 288
2 MARTINEZ BORIS 282
3 LUNA MAXIMILIANO 277
4 GUATIBONZA JAIRO 194
5 TARAZONA JAVIER 157
6 PRECIADO PEDRO 152
7 GARZON JORGE 148
8 GUARIN MIGUEL 137
9 GUTIERREZ JAIME 130
10 OSPINA AIDE 126
11 HIGUERA JORGE 119
12 PAEZ FRANCISCO 118
13 ZUÑIGA FABIAN 117
14 CARVAJAL CRISTIAN 110
15 GUZMAN WILSON 98
16 HERNANDEZ HUGO 89
17 PALACIOS CESAR 86
18 FONSECA GUILLERMO 60
19 SANDOVAL DIANA 51
20 VIVAS NATALIA 50
21 SOSA REYNEL JR 50
22 HERNANDEZ MARIO 50
23 PARRA MAURICIO 36
24 JIMENEZ OCTAVIO 36
25 PARRA GABRIEL 35
26 DIAZ RAMON 34
27 MENESES CARLOS 34
28 SANCHEZ NELSON 32
29 DUQUE HORACIO 26
30 PARRA JULIAN 24
31 CONTRERAS JOHANA 21
32 SOLANO KID M. 19
33 RODRIGUEZ L. FERNANDO 17
34 MORA GIOVANY 17
35 RUBIO JAIME 17
36 LOZANO CESAR 16
37 ALVARADO JUAN D. 16
38 NAVARRO CAMILO 16
39 PARRA ALEJANDRO 14
40 GALARZA MARTHA 13
41 GUEVARA ENRIQUE 11
42 TORRES CARLOS J. 11
43 ARENAS DIANA 10
44 FOCKE CARLOS 7
45 ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO 6
46 CASAS HERNAN 6
47 VELASQUEZ JUAN C. 5
48 QUIROGA RICARDO 4
49 GUARIN AGUSTO 4
50 MEDINA RODRIGO 4
51 TARGA ENRIQUE 2
52 FOCKE PABLO 2
53 RODRIGUEZ LUIS E. 2
54 ROZO CARLOS 2


TERCERA INACTIVO
1 BARRERA RODRIGO
2 BOCANEGRA JOSE
3 CAMACHO ALVARO
4 CAMACHO JAIRO
5 CAÑON CARLOS
6 CASTELLANOS LEONEL
7 CAVIEDES LAURA
8 CAVIEDES RAMON
9 DIB JOSE
10 FORERO HERNAN
11 GUARIN GABRIEL
12 GUTIERREZ MIGUEL
13 HERNAN FORERO
14 HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN
15 HIDALGO MARCO
16 MAYORGA PABLO
17 MORENO BERNANDO
18 PEDRAZA POMPILIO
19 RIAGA AXEL SR.
20 SANDOVAL GERMAN
21 SANTOS RICARDO
22 SUAREZ DANIEL
23 TORRES LUIS
24 VELASQUEZ JUAN A.
Categoría Cuarta

 

NOMBRE TOTAL
1 AGUAYO JUAN  286
2 ALVARADO PEDRO 201
3 CAICEDO CAMILO 200
4 CARVAJAL MARCOS 169
5 HERNANDEZ JUAN C. 164
6 RAMIREZ YAMEL 158
7 HERNANDEZ FELIPE 150
8 RIAGA ANITA 144
9 ARIZA GUILLERMO 138
10 MEDINA JUAN C. 123
11 ESCOBAR LUISA F. 113
12 REYES ROBERTO 105
13 ARIAS GERARDO 85
14 CONTRERAS CARLOS 80
15 TORRES ANDRES F. 56
16 ALVAREZ JAIRO 53
17 GOMEZ RICARDO 51
18 SANCHEZ HERNANDO 45
19 COLMENARES ARTURO 44
20 SIERRA NATALIA 42
21 OSPINA SANDRA 37
22 AMAYA ALBERTO 37
23 SANCHEZ GERMAN 36
24 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 36
25 MEDINA VICTOR H. 35
26 RAMIREZ SANTIAGO 35
27 PARRA EMILIA 30
28 REYES ERNESTO 27
29 LOZANO LEONEL 25
30 CARREÑO JAIME 22
31 GUATIBONZA MATEO 21
32 GUEVARA NICOLAS 20
33 CARVAJAL MARIA P. 17
34 GOMEZ ADRIANA 16
35 VARGAS DIANA 16
36 RINCON SANTIAGO 15
37 MANRIQUE IVAN 14
38 MORA IVON 13
39 PALACIOS LINA 11
40 VELEZ MIRYAM 11
41 VELASQUEZ ESPERANZA 9
42 SAMANTA PEÑA 6
43 GUEVARA SANTIAGO 6
44 MEDINA MARIA P. 5
45 ESCOBAR ALVARO 2
46 HERNANDEZ MARIA P. 2
47 MENDOZA OLGA L. 2
48 MUÑOZ CATALINA 2
49 MARTIN LUIS 1
50 MOISES CARMEN 1
51 VALBUENA LUCIA 1
52 DIAZ SANDRA 1
53 SANCHEZ PATRICIA 1
54 ACOSTA ALVARO 1
55 LEON MARTHA  1
56 JIMENEZ RAMIRO 1
57 FOCKE JUAN DIEGO 1
58 SANCHEZ ANGELA 1
59 GUTIERREZ JUAN J. 1
60 FERNANDEZ WILMAR 1
61 LOPEZ ALEJANDRO 1
62 LOPEZ CRISTOBAL 1


CUARTA INACTIVO
1 ALAYON JUAN PABLO
2 ARISTIZABAL ALONSO
3 BARRERA ALFREDO
4 BECERRA LUIS E
5 CAGUA EDWIN
6 CAÑON LEOPOLDO
7 CAÑON LEOPOLDO
8 DANIEL REYES
9 FRANCO MARIA
10 FRANCO MARIA
11 GALVIS MATEO
12 GONZALES MELBA
13 GONZALEZ MELBA
14 HIDALGO RAUL
15 JAUREGUI HERNAN
16 LOZANO PABLO
17 MORENO ALEJANDRO
18 PAEZ DIEGO
19 REYES DANIEL
20 REYES DANIEL
21 REYES JUAN 
22 REYES JUAN 
23 RUBIANO IVAN
24 SANTOS RAFAEL
25 VALENCIA OFFIR
26 YAÑEZ LIBIA
Categoría Quinta

 

NOMBRE TOTAL
1 GIRALDO MARIANA 296
2 CAICEDO GERMAN 210
3 GOMEZ LIZT 157
4 BUSTOS OLGA LUCIA 137
5 ZUÑIGA GABRIELA 129
6 RODRIGUEZ LUZ MARY 98
7 RAMIREZ SOFIA 94
8 AMAYA CAROLINA 80
9 ALEMAN VIRGINIA 80
10 MAYORGA OLGA 61
11 ORDOÑEZ MARIA C 51
12 CASTELLANOS JOSE D. 51
13 GIRALDO LUCIA 50
14 BAYONA JUAN A. 42
15 DIAZ CADENA CLAUDIA 35
16 GUTIERREZ SARA 35
17 BARRANTES YOLANDA 29
18 MEDINA SONIA 21
19 CADENA BELEN 10
20 GALLEGO SANDRA 9
21 SALAMANCA NICOLE 7
22 RIAGA JUAN FELIPE 6
23 RICO INGRID 6
24 REYES SERGIO 6
25 BARAJAS GLORIA 6
26 ALVARADO MARIA J. 3
27 PAEZ NATALIA 2
28 DIAZ REY CLAUDIA 1
29 ROJAS SEBASTIAN 1
30 VARGAS RAFAEL 1
31 LOPEZ GLADIS 1
32 GUTIERREZ VERONICA 1


 
QUINTA INACTIVO
1 ACOSTA PABLO
2 BARRERA NATALIA
3 CAICEDO JUAN F.
4 CHAHIN ALEJANDRO
5 CORTES JAIRO
6 DIMATI MIRYAM
7 DUQUE BEATRIZ
8 DUQUE ESTEFANIA
9 FULA YOLANDA
10 GALVIS BEATRIZ
11 GALVIS FERNANDO
12 GALVIS NICEFORO
13 GARDEAZABAL ANA M.
14 HERNANDEZ SAMUEL
15 HIDALGO MARTINA
16 LOPEZ CRISTOBAL
17 LOPEZ TEDY
18 MIRANDA ASTRID
19 PARRA MARCELA
20 PARRADO ANGELA
21 RAMIREZ OLGA LUCIA
22 REY ALEXANDRA
23 ROZO MARIA C
24 SANCHEZ EDILMA
25 VITERY SONIA

Powered by